Corpo Docenti Irpa

DOCENTI TITOLARI DI MATERIA - IRPA MILANO

Maurizio Balsamo Maria Barbuto Aldo Becce Lucia Simona Bonifati Giovanni Bottiroli Mariela CastrillejoAmbrogio Cozzi Monica Farinelli Francesco Giglio Federico Leoni Silvia Lippi Emanuele Lo MonacoRomano MaderaMauro MilanaccioMilena Barbara Montaguti • Andrea Panìco • Federica Pelligra • Ombretta Prandini Antonella Ramassotto Natascia Ranieri Massimo Recalcati Enrico Redaelli • Simone Regazzoni • Micaela Riboldi Rocco Ronchi Michele Rugo Nicolò Terminio Fabio Tognassi Angelo VillaUberto Zuccardi Merli

DOCENTI TITOLARI DI MATERIA - IRPA ANCONA

Maurizio Balsamo • Simona Bani • Maria BarbutoAldo Becce Lucia Simona Bonifati Mariela Castrillejo • Federico Chicchi • Ambrogio Cozzi • Federica Craia • Monica Farinelli Francesco Giglio • Rossella Italiano • Marco Lazzarotti MuratoriFederico Leoni Carmelo Licitra RosaSilvia Lippi Daniele LucianiMauro MilanaccioClara Mucci • Alex Pagliardini • Federica Pelligra Ombretta Prandini Massimo Recalcati • Simone Regazzoni • Sara Riccardi • Rocco Ronchi Sara Rupoli • Chiara Tartaglione • Nicolò Terminio Fabio Tognassi • Micaela Ucchielli • Carla Urbinati • Angelo Villa

DOCENTI TUTOR IRPA

Carolina Albretti, Padova • Simona Bani, Bologna • Maria Laura Bergamaschi, Milano • Valeria Campi, Milano • Roberta Celi, Milano/Monza • Antonio Ciancarelli, Pescara • Luisa Dipino, Milano • Elena Ferrante, Milano • Mirella Greco, Milano • Laura Iozzi, Trieste • Emanuele Lo Monaco, Catania • Daniele Luciani, Ascoli Piceno • Monica Manfredi, Napoli • Gianfranco Marcucci, Genova • Cristina Maria Mattone, Milano • Mauro Milanaccio, Trento • Alex Pagliardini, Roma • Andrea Panìco, Milano • Francesca Perini, Trieste • Laura Porta, Milano • Antonella Ramassotto, Torino • Micaela Riboldi, Bologna • Sara Riccardi, Fano • Michele Rugo • Varese • Danilo Summo, Milano/Brescia • Chiara Tartaglione, Pesaro • Nicolò Terminio, Torino • Francesca Tonelli, Bologna • Micaela Ucchielli, Pesaro • Valentina Vannetti, Bari • Laura Zancola, Trieste

DOCENTI OSPITI

Docenti ospiti 2021
Gabriela Goldstein, Buenos Aires • Alain Vanier, Parigi

Docenti ospiti 2008-2020
Jorge Aleman, Madrid, 2017 • Laura Ambrosiano, Milano, 2009 • François Ansermet, Losanna, 2008/2014 • Marta Badoni, Milano, 2014 • Maurizio Balsamo, Roma/Parigi, 2012 • Pietro Barbetta, Bergamo, 2013 • Andrea Bellavita, Milano, 2011/2015 • Enzo Bianchi, Bose, Magnano (BI), 2017 • Pierre Bruno, Parigi, 2009/2012 • Annarosa Buttarelli, Verona, 2011 • Stefania Carnevale, Ferrara, 2020 • Antonello Correale, Roma, 2010 • Mario Colucci, Trieste, 2013 • Elsa Coriat, Buenos Aires, 2012 • Alfredo Eidelsztein, Buenos Aires, 2019 • Roberto Esposito, Pisa, 2012/2019/2020 • Anna Ferruta, Milano, 2013 • Eugenio Gaburri, Milano, 2010 • Patrik Landman, Parigi, 2015 • Jean–Pierre Lebrun, Bruxelles, 2014/2018 • Vittorio Lingiardi, Roma, 2016 • Jean-Claude Maleval, Parigi, 2011 • Paola Mieli, New York, 2019 • Jacques Alain Miller, Parigi, 2008 • Catherine Millot, Parigi, 2018 • Isabelle Morin, Bordeaux, 2011 • Bruno Moroncini, Salerno, 2010 • Chiara Nicolini, Padova, 2009 • Pauline O’Callaghan, Dublino, 2015 • Gerard Pommier, Parigi, 2013 • Corrado Pontalti, Roma, 2009 • Rossella Prezzo, Trieste, 2011 • Elisabeth Roudinesco, Parigi, 2017 • Marco Sarno, Milano, 2013 • Sarantis Thanopulos, Napoli, 2010 • Laure Thibaudeau, Parigi, 2011 • Mario Rossi Monti, Urbino, 2010 • Alain Vanier, Parigi, 2013/2016 • Silvia Vegetti Finzi, Pavia, 2011 • Jean-Michel Vives, Nizza, 2015 • Malvine Zalcberg, Rio de Janeiro, 2014

IRPA Milano

D.D. 12/10/2007 - G.U. n. 248 del 24/10/2007
via Pestalozza 12/14, 20131 Milano.
tel 346.4913642

IRPA Ancona

In attesa dell'autorizzazione.
Palazzo Camerata, via Manfredo Fanti 9, 60121 Ancona.
tel. 329.8447695